5. GROSSER PREIS VON BAYERN   
 
13. / 14. JULI 2019

Teilnehmer 2019


 

NR

 

 

Gr

 

 

Name

 

 

Motorrad

 

 

BJ

 

 

Bild

 


L

Schwarz Otto

TRIUMPH   - C  -

1913


L

Nöst Bernd

INDIAN Big Chief

1924


L

Schmidtner Helmut

Clyno Gespann

1910


L

Hoffmann Peter

Aiglon

1906


L

Schmelz Elmar

Mars A20

1920


L

Platzer Rudolf

Zenith Gradua

1913


L

Andreas Obermaier

Victoria KR 1

1920


L

Dr. Georg Hiltner

Motosacoche

1924


L

Hörleinsberger Martin

Husqarna 180

1923


L

Manfred Schlottau

Ner-A-Car

1923


L

Andreas Huber

Raleigh 7 HP

1924


L

Pelkermüller Franz

Zenith GT 680 Seitenwagen

1924


L

Peter Nick

Royal Enfield

1919


L

Hauber Karin

D Rad R 04

1924


L

Brigitte Soyer - Stauffert

Soyer 2,5 HP Modelle de Luxe

1921


L

Prof. Dr. Thomas Stauffert

Soyer 2,5 HP Modelle Sport

1920

1


K-50 GP

Jan de Vries

2 facher Weltmeister und

Vizeweltmeister 50 ccm

Kreidler Van Veen GP Racer

1971

Bild folgt

2


K-50 GP

Aalt Toersen

2facher Vizeweltmeister 50 ccm

Kreidler Van Veen

1968

5


K-50 GP

Ingo Emmerich

Kreidler EV

1978

9


K-50 GP

Gerold Meissner

Meikomot

1978

28


K-50GP

Rainer Pommer

Kreidler Van Veen

1978

17

K-50 GP

Gerhard Singer

Kreidler Van Veen

1978

51

K-50 GP

Rolf Blatter

Vizeweltmeister 50ccm / 1979

Kreidler 6P

1979

60

K-50GP

Scheidegger Hans

Kreidler Van Veen

1978

42


K-50 GP

Marco P Kemperman

ITOM Corsa 50 GP

1972

231

K - 50 GP

Kupfer Andre

Minimot EGB

1980

43


K - 50 GP

Pierre Kemperman

ITOM Corsa 50 GP

1967

704

K-50 GP

Stotz Ralf Peter

Minarelli PCB 50 GP

1976

22

A/B

Henle Hans Georg

Moto Guzzi Airone

1939

25

A/B

Sandra Rissbacher

OK Supreme Silver Cloud

1935

24

A/B

Manfred Kössler

DKW NZ 350

1939

26

A/B

Hörleinsberger Martin

Triumph (D) S 350 W

1938

30

A/B

Machacek Jiri

Böhmerland 600

1925

31

A/B


Sprenger Magdalena

Scott Flying Sqirrel

1928

29

A/B

Jörg Sehorz

Indian Scout 101

1928

27

A/B

Hoffmann Peter

Rudge Withworth

1924

35

A/B

Anton Leinbach

Norton ES

1931

36

A/B

Johann Lix

BMW R 16

1929

45

A/B

Matthias Markl

NSU OSL 500

1934

37

A/B

Schneckenpointner Evi

BMW R63

1928

33

A/B

Anton Bögl

Sunbeam TT R 95

1934

32

A/B

Reinhard Arnold

Moto Guzzi GT 16

1932

10

A 1

Pachaly Ulrich

NSU 251 RS

1938

14

A 1

Fabian Windisch

Rudge Radial 350

1932

15

A 1

Heinz Windisch

Excelsior Manxman 350

1935

6

A 1

Steffen Stadelmeier

OK Supreme H 350

1929

20

A 1

Horst Böhm

Kammermeier & Reichel - Super Sport

1929

21

A 1

Sabine Böhm

Rudge Special

1930

54

A 1

Schmidt Klaus

NSU OSL 251

1949

19

A 1

Dietmar Fecht

Motosacoche Supersport Franconi

1925

18

A 1

Siegfried Cmyral

Grindlay Peerless Tiger Cup

1932

16

A1

Lukas Ortner

Excelsior Manx Man

1936

57

B 1

Robert Mayerhöfer

DKW UL 500

1937

62

B 1

Egloff Peter

Condor A 50

1931

63

B 1

Egloff Bruno

Motosacoche D 50

1931

59

B 1

Schwab Paul

BMW R 57

1929

61

B 1

Schwab Herbert

BMW R 57 Kompressor

1929

165

B 1

Schwab Manuel

BMW R 57

1929

46

B 1

Sprenger Reinhold

Scott Sprint Special

1930

52

B 1

Gerhard Pradler

Brumm Rudge

1948

48

B 1

Neumeier Sepp

Rudge Ulster

1938

7

B 1

Gernot Lugauer

NSU 500 SS Bullus

1931

55

B 1

Lukas Ortner

Norton Inter M30

1934

49

B 1

Uli Schmidt

Gilera Sanremo

1948

50

B 1

Christian Schnell

Brumm Rudge 500

1938

58

B 1

Stefan Krismer

NSU Bullus

1931

53

B 1

Bernhard Krismer

NSU Bullus

1931

8

B 1

Gunnar Grimm

NSU 501 OSL

1936

56

B1

Max Kuypers

BMW R 66

1938

67

C

Gundel Jochen

DKW RT 125

1954

71

C

Brugger Gerhard

Puch 250 SGSS

1955

75

C

Sonja Winkler

Puch 250

1956

78

C

Bunz  Baggenstos

Suzuki TR 250

1967

73

C

Markus Helfert

Puch RS 250 SGSS

1956

74

C

Rolf Herrmann

IFA - DKW 125

1955

77

C

Hetsch Stefan

BMW R 25 RS

1951

65

C

Loschko Hans

Honda Benly

1963

72

C

Huttner Hubert

DKW RT 175 S

1956

76

C

Wolfgang Philipp

DKW RT 175

1956

64

C

Gruber Franz

MV Agusta 175 CSS Squalo

1955

68

C

Richard Richter

Adler 250 MB Sport

1954

66

C

Helmut Reichel

NSU Max OSB251

1954

68

C

Jörg Zimmer

Moto Parilla Bialbero 250

1956

79

C

Thomas Turkowski

Moto Morini Settebello 175

1950

70

C

Robin Englmann

Ducati 250

1965

38

D

Luther Jürgen

Ducati 450 S

1967

39

D

Olaf Zahn

Ducati 350 S

1967

11

D

Otto Knoll

Triton 650

1950

87

D

Uli Schmidt

Gilera Saturno Corsa

1956

90

D

Andy Putz

Honda CB 450 RC

1967

84

D

Johann Irrenthaler

Ducati 450

1967

89

D

Ioannoni Mario

Aermacci   Ala d'Oro

1967

80

D

Seidl Frank

Yamaha YR1

1967

86

D

Josef Kloo

Ducati Corsa 350

1967

93

D

Roger Reising

Ducati Corsa 350

1967

83

D

Jochen List

BMW Kaczor

1961

92

D

Alexander List

BMW R 50 S

1961

81

D

Bernward Kahl

Ducati Single

1967

91

D

Max Kuypers

Laverda 350

1967

82

D

Ehrenreich Gerhard

AJS     C 18

1954

88

D

Seitz Franz

MV Agusta 350

1967

101

E

Wolfgang Fischer

Benelli 125 / 2C RS

1975

23

E

Strohhammer Franz

Yamaha TA 125

1973

94

E

Kössler Manfred

Honda CB 125

1970

103

E

Soffa Bernardo

Honda HRC AR2

1979

95

E

Peer Sudowe

Aspes Juma 125

1975

99

E

Florian Harnisch

Sachs RS 50

1975

102

E

Seidl Frank

Italjet SI 125

1974

104

E

Ing. Christian Manetsgruber

CZ 125

1969

105

E

Christopher Manetsgruber

CZ 125

1969

97

E

Klaus Diermeier

Honda CB 125 K

1972

98

E

Rudolf Wagner

Benelli 125 GP Replica

1969

85

E

Richad Rotsch

Sachs Ultra RS Cup

1977

86

E

Hüfner Ernst

Aspes / MBA 125

1972

100

E

Herbert Hintermüller

Benelli 125 C2

1977

113

F

Pögl Claudia

Honda CB 350 Four

1971

112

F

Krembs Axel

Honda 350 K

1968

120

F

Manfred Strohe

MZ HB 250

1975

115

F

Alfred Rautner

OSSA Phantom

1974

109

F

Dietmar Jahnsch

Suzuki GT 250 Cup

1973

111

F

Karl Sengstbratl

Honda CB 350

1972

117

F

Maier Hans

Bultaco Metralla

1972

114

F

Josef Pögl

Honda 250 SS

1968

116

F

Stefan Steinwender

Yamaha RD 250

1977

110

F

Ronald Remek

Moto Morini 250 Sport

1976

106

F

Edi Knoll

Honda 350 Four

1972

107

F

Sepp Kloo

Yamaha 360

1976

119

F

Jens Rosenzweig

MZ TS 250

1976

108

F

Claus Taubert

Benelli Quattro RS

1973

118

F

Heinz - Jürgen Schlicht

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport

1973

124

G

Werner Schümann

Yamaha RD 400

1976

127

G

Christian Brunner

Yamaha RD 400

1976

131

G

Hermann Taxer

Yamaha RD 350

1973

130

G

Bert Heider

Yamaha XS 400 Cup

1977

126

G

Torsten Radloff

CZ 472

1970

47

G

Philipp Lorenz

Honda CB 400 T

1976

129

G

Schorsch Dinzl

Honda Bol Dor

1979

133

G

Toscany Herbert

Rickman Norton

1970

128

G

Neff Wolfgang

Moto Guzzi Le Mans

1977

125

G

Franz Leitenstern

Laverda 1000 Endurance

1976

134

G

Deutschmann Wolfgang

BMW DEWO 01

1975

132

G

Sepp Asbeck

Godden V-Twin Endurance MK2

1972

123

G

Robin Englmann

Suzuki GS 500

1978

122

G

Peer Sudowe

Kawasaki  500 H1

1975

121

G

Charly Daschner

Yamaha SR 500

1978

138

H

Dieter Fleischer

MRSC Gunskirchen

Ducati F1

1986

136

H

Dominik Strasser

MRSC Gunskirchen

Honda CB 500 Four

1972

137

H

Strasser Willi sen.

MRSC Gunskirchen

Honda 500 Four

1972

141

H

Herbert Wimmer

MRSC Gunskirchen

Yamaha FZR 400

1978

139

H

Sonja Winkler

MRSC Gunskirchen

Puch 250

1956

142


H

Hans Antensteiner

MRSC Gunskirchen

Ducati Pantha 500

1968

140

H

Harald Höglinger

MRSC Gunskirchen

Honda CB 500 Four R

1972

135

H

Markus Helfert

MRSC Gunskirchen

Honda RS 125 R

1987

143

I

Arthur Rikowski

Ducati Pantah

1978

154

I

Peter Lange

Yamaha TZR 250 MA

1987

150

I

Aldo Cota

Ducati 750 GPM

1985

144

I

Ioannoni Mario

MV Agusta 500 GP

1975

153

I

Gottlieb Gisbert

Honda RC 30

1988

152

I

Roberto Cognolato

Ducati DB 1 R

1985

151

I

Frank Gläser

Rotax 125

1984

146

I

Walter Schmiedlechner

Yamaha TZ 250

1986

147

I

Konstantin Lanz

Rotax 256

1986

148

I

Raphael Lanz

Honda RS 125 R

1986

155

I

Theo Däschlein

Aprilia RS 125

1988

34

I

Neuberger Georg

Suzuki RG 500

1985

149

I

Bunz  Baggenstos

Honda RS 125 R

1989

145

I

Martin Unzeitig

Yamaha 350

1975

156

J

Gierlinger / Gierlinger

HPG Honda VFR

1986

157

J 1

Weigelmeier / Spieß

BMW Kneeler

1973

158

J

Wakolbinger / Wakolbinger

Jacobsen Suzuki

1986

161

J 1

Mayer / Näher

Suzuki Kneeler

1969

160

J 1

Müller / Müller

BMW FM R 75/5

1969

159

J

Stippel / Gruber

Ireson Yamaha

1975

164

J

Soff / Soff

Ireson Yamaha

1974

163

J 1

Gundinger / Gundinger

Honda Kneeler

1969

162

J  1

Brenner / Brenner

Yamaha RD 400

1976