5. GROSSER PREIS VON BAYERN   
 
13. / 14. JULI 2019

Teilnehmer 2019


 

NR

 

 

Gr

 

 

Name

 

 

Motorrad

 

 

BJ

 

 

Bild

 


L

Schwarz Otto

TRIUMPH   - C  -

1913


L

Nöst Bernd

INDIAN Big Chief

1924


L

Schmidtner Helmut

Clyno Gespann

1910


L

Hoffmann Peter

Aiglon

1906


L

Schmelz Elmar

Mars A20

1920


L

Platzer Rudolf

Zenith Gradua

1913


L

Andreas Obermaier

Victoria KR 1

1920


L

Dr. Georg Hiltner

Motosacoche

1924


L

Hörleinsberger Martin

Husqarna 180

1923


L

Manfred Schlottau

Ner-A-Car

1923


L

Andreas Huber

Raleigh 7 HP

1924


L

Pelkermüller Franz

Zenith GT 680 Seitenwagen

1924


L

Brigitte Soyer - Stauffert

Soyer 2,5 HP Modelle de Luxe

1921


L

Prof. Dr. Thomas Stauffert

Soyer 2,5 HP Modelle Sport

1920

2


K-50 GP

Aalt Toersen

2facher Vizeweltmeister 50ccm

Kreidler Van Veen

1968

5


K-50 GP

Ingo Emmerich

Kreidler EV

1978

9


K-50 GP

Gerold Meissner

Meikomot

1978

28


K-50GP

Rainer Pommer

Kreidler Van Veen

1978

17

K-50 GP

Gerhard Singer

Kreidler Van Veen

1978

51

K-50 GP

Rolf Blatter

Vizeweltmeister 50ccm / 1979

Kreidler 6P

1979

60

K-50GP

Scheidegger Hans

Kreidler Van Veen

1978

42


K-50 GP

Marco P Kemperman

ITOM Corsa 50 GP

1972

43


K - 50 GP

Pierre Kemperman

ITOM Corsa 50 GP

1967

704

K-50 GP

Stotz Ralf Peter

Minarelli PCB 50 GP

1976


A

Henle Hans Georg

Moto Guzzi Airone

1939


A

Sandra Rissbacher

OK Supreme Silver Cloud

1935


A

Manfred Kössler

DKW NZ 350

1939


A

Hörleinsberger Martin

Triumph (D) S 350 W

1938


A 1

Pachaly Ulrich

NSU 251 RS

1938


A 1

Fabian Windisch

Rudge Radial 350

1932


A 1

Heinz Windisch

Excelsior Manxman 350

1935


A 1

Steffen Stadelmeier

OK Supreme H 350

1929


A 1

Horst Böhm

Kammermeier & Reichel - Super Sport

1929


A 1

Sabine Böhm

Rudge Special

1930

54

A 1

Schmidt Klaus

NSU OSL 251

1949


A 1

Dietmar Fecht

Motosacoche Supersport Franconi

1925


A 1

Siegfried Cmyral

Grindlay Peerless Tiger Cup

1932


A1

Lukas Ortner

Excelsior Manx Man

1936


B

Machacek Jiri

Böhmerland 600

1925


B

Sprenger Magdalena

Scott Flying Sqirrel

1928


B

Jörg Sehorz

Indian Scout 101

1928


B

Hoffmann Peter

Rudge Withworth

1924


B

Anton Leinbach

Norton ES

1931


B

Johann Lix

BMW R 16

1929


B

Matthias Markl

NSU OSL 500

1934


B

Schneckenpointner Evi

BMW R63

1928


B

Reinhard Arnold

BMW R66

1939


B

Anton Bögl

Sunbeam TT R 95

1934


B 1

Robert Mayerhöfer

DKW UL 500

1937


B 1

Egloff Peter

Condor A 50

1931


B 1

Egloff Bruno

Motosacoche D 50

1931


B 1

Sprenger Reinhold

Scott Sprint Special

1930


B 1

Gerhard Pradler

Brumm Rudge

1948


B 1

Neumeier Sepp

Rudge Ulster

1938


B 1

Gernot Lugauer

NSU 500 SS Bullus

1931


B 1

Lukas Ortner

Norton Inter M30

1934


B 1

Uli Schmidt

Gilera Sanremo

1948


B 1

Christian Schnell

Brumm Rudge 500

1938


B 1

Stefan Krismer

NSU Bullus

1931


B 1

Bernhard Krismer

NSU Bullus

1931


B 1

Gunnar Grimm

NSU 501 OSL

1936


B1

Max Kuypers

BMW R 66

1938


C

Gundel Jochen

DKW RT 125

1954


C

Brugger Gerhard

Puch 250 SGSS

1955


C

Sonja Winkler

Puch 250

1956


C

Bunz  Baggenstos

Suzuki TR 250

1967


C

Markus Helfert

Puch RS 250 SGSS

1956


C

Rolf Herrmann

IFA - DKW 125

1955


C

Hetsch Stefan

BMW R 25 RS

1951


C

Loschko Hans

Honda Benly

1963


C

Huttner Hubert

DKW RT 175 S

1956


C

Wolfgang Philipp

DKW RT 175

1956


C

Gruber Franz

MV Agusta 175 CSS Squalo

1955


C

Richard Richter

Adler 250 MB Sport

1954


C

Helmut Reichel

NSU Max OSB251

1954


C

Jörg Zimmer

Moto Parilla Bialbero 250

1956


C

Thomas Turkowski

Moto Morini Settebello 175

1950


C

Robin Englmann

Ducati 250

1965

38

D

Luther Jürgen

Ducati 450 S

1967

39

D

Olaf Zahn

Ducati 350 S

1967


D

Otto Knoll

Triton 650

1950


D

Uli Schmidt

Gilera Saturno Corsa

1956


D

Andy Putz

Honda CB 450 RC

1967


D

Johann Irrenthaler

Ducati 450

1967


D

Ioannoni Mario

Aermacci   Ala d'Oro

1967


D

Seidl Frank

Yamaha YR1

1967


D

Josef Kloo

Ducati Corsa 350

1967


D

Jochen List

BMW Kaczor

1961


D

Alexander List

BMW R 50 S

1961


D

Bernward Kahl

Ducati Single

1967


D

Max Kuypers

Laverda 350

1967


D

Ehrenreich Gerhard

AJS     C 18

1954


D

Seitz Franz

MV Agusta 350

1967


E

Wolfgang Fischer

Benelli 125 / 2C RS

1975


E

Strohhammer Franz

Yamaha TA 125

1973


E

Kössler Manfred

Honda CB 125

1970


E

Soffer Bernardo

Honda HRC AR2

1979


E

Peer Sudowe

Aspes Juma 125

1975


E

Florian Harnisch

Sachs RS 50

1975


E

Seidl Frank

Italjet SI 125

1974


E

Ing. Christian Manetsgruber

CZ 125

1969


E

Christopher Manetsgruber

CZ 125

1969


E

Klaus Diermeier

Honda CB 125 K

1972


E

Rudolf Wagner

Benelli 125 GP Replica

1969


E

Richad Rotsch

Sachs Ultra RS Cup

1977


E

Hüfner Ernst

Aspes / MBA 125

1972


E

Herbert Hintermüller

Benelli 125 C2

1977


F

Pögl Claudia

Honda CB 350 Four

1971


F

Krembs Axel

Honda 350 K

1968


F

Manfred Strohe

MZ HB 250

1975


F

Alfred Rautner

OSSA Phantom

1974


F

Dietmar Jahnsch

Suzuki GT 250 Cup

1973


F

Karl Sengstbratl

Honda CB 350

1972


F

Maier Hans

Bultaco Metralla

1972


F

Josef Pögl

Honda 250 SS

1968


F

Stefan Steinwender

Yamaha RD 250

1977


F

Ronald Remek

Moto Morini 250 Sport

1976


F

Edi Knoll

Honda 350 Four

1972


F

Sepp Kloo

Yamaha 360

1976


F

Jens Rosenzweig

MZ TS 250

1976


F

Claus Taubert

Benelli Quattro RS

1973


F

Heinz - Jürgen Schlicht

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport

1973


G

Werner Schümann

Yamaha RD 400

1976


G

Christian Brunner

Yamaha RD 400

1976


G

Hermann Taxer

Yamaha RD 350

1973


G

Bert Heider

Yamaha XS 400 Cup

1977


G

Philipp Lorenz

Honda CB 400 T

1976


G

Schorsch Dinzl

Honda Bol Dor

1979


G

Toscany Herbert

Rickman Norton

1970


G

Neff Wolfgang

Moto Guzzi Le Mans

1977


G

Franz Leitenstern

Laverda 1000 Endurance

1976


G

Deutschmann Wolfgang

BMW DEWO 01

1975


G

Sepp Asbeck

Godden V-Twin Endurance MK2

1972


G

Robin Englmann

Suzuki GS 500

1978


G

Peer Sudowe

Kawasaki  500 H1

1975


G

Charly Daschner

Yamaha SR 500

1978


H

Dieter Fleischer

MRSC Gunskirchen

Ducati F1

1986


H

Dominik Strasser

MRSC Gunskirchen

Honda CB 500 Four

1972


H

Strasser Willi sen.

MRSC Gunskirchen

Honda 500 Four

1972


H

Herbert Wimmer

MRSC Gunskirchen

Yamaha FZR 400

1978


H

Sonja Winkler

MRSC Gunskirchen

Puch 250

1956



H

Hans Antensteiner

MRSC Gunskirchen

Ducati Pantha 500

1968


H

Harald Höglinger

MRSC Gunskirchen

Honda CB 500 Four R

1972


H

Markus Helfert

MRSC Gunskirchen

Honda RS 125 R

1987


I

Arthur Rikowski

Ducati Pantah

1978


I

Peter Lange

Yamaha TZR 250 MA

1987


I

Aldo Cota

Ducati 750 GPM

1985


I

Ioannoni Mario

MV Agusta 500 GP

1975


I

Gottlieb Gisbert

Honda RC 30

1988


I

Roberto Cognolato

Ducati DB 1 R

1985


I

Frank Gläser

Rotax 125

1984


I

Walter Schmiedlechner

Yamaha TZ 250

1986


I

Konstantin Lanz

Rotax 256

1986


I

Raphael Lanz

Honda RS 125 R

1986


I

Theo Däschlein

Aprilia RS 125

1988


I

Thomas FRANZ

Honda RC 30

1988


I

Neuberger Georg

Suzuki RG 500

1985


I

Bunz  Baggenstos

Honda RS 125 R

1989


I

Martin Unzeitig

Yamaha 350

1975


J

Gierlinger / Gierlinger

Haller Rotax

1982


J

Weigelmeier / Spieß

BMW Kneeler

1973


J

Wakolbinger / Wakolbinger

Jacobsen Suzuki

1986


J

Mayer / Näher

Suzuki Kneeler

1969


J

Müller / Müller

BMW FM R 75/5

1969


J

Stippel / Gruber

Ireson Yamaha

1975


J

Soff / Soff

Ireson Yamaha

1974


J

Gundinger / Gundinger

Honda Kneeler

1969


J

Brenner / Brenner

Yamaha RD 400

1976